Login / Register
Status Pajak: PKP
Verified Supplier
NPWP, SIUP
Response Rate: 50%
Nilai ini menunjukan seberapa cepat penjual menanggapi pesan, melakukan diskusi, dan mengirim penawaran.
Pertokoan Kenari Mas Lantai 2 Blok H-116, Jalan Kramat Raya 101, Jakarta Pusat
Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta
Indotrading gold member
3 Year
Establishment Year
2009
Number of employees
10 People
Company Field
Attenuator Fiber Optik, ODF Rackmount, Wallmount, Tangga Telescopic Ladder, Pigtail Fiber Optik
We Sell
kabel,Adaptor,Socket
Netviel kabel 4 core singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket 9/125um
Rp 21.000
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
08 Nov 2021
Min Order
50
INDORACK Digital Temperatur Unit 2 Fan
Rp 1.495.000
Category
Rack Server
Brand
indorack
Update
08 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ ODF OTB Rack 12 core + Adaptor SC/UPC
Rp 515.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
02 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ ODF OTB RACK 12 CORE LENGKAP SC/UPC
Rp 650.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
02 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ ODF OTB RACK 24 CORE + ADAPTOR SC/UPC
Rp 575.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
02 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Netviel kabel fiber optik 6 core singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacke
Rp 23.250
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
Netviel kabel fiber optik 8core singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket Netviel
Rp 26.250
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
Netviel kabel fiber optik 24c singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket Netviel
Rp 33.000
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
PAZ ODF OTB RACK 24 CORE LENGKAP SC/UPC
Rp 825.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ OTB ODF RACK 12 CORE + ADAPTOR LC
Rp 550.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ ODF OTB RACK 12 CORE LENGKAP SC APC
Rp 650.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
PAZ ODF OTB 12 CORE + ADAPTOR SC APC
Rp 515.000
Category
Alat Penyambung Fiber Optik
Brand
PAZ
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
Netviel kabel fiber optik 6core singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket
Rp 23.250
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
Netviel kabel fiber optik 12c singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket Netviel
Rp 27.750
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
4000
Netviel kabel fiber optik 48c singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket Netviel
Rp 61.250
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
Netviel kabel fiber optik 6 core singlemode outdoor direct buried double jacket netviel
Rp 23.250
Category
Kabel Fiber Optik
Brand
netviel
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
50
INDORACK Wire Management Panel 2U
Rp 530.000
Category
Rack Server
Brand
indorack
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
INDORACK Digital Temperatur Unit 4 Fan
Rp 1.725.000
Category
Rack Server
Brand
indorack
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
INDORACK Wallmount Rack single Door 15U WIR5515D Depth 660mm
Rp 3.000.000
Category
Rack Server
Brand
indorack
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
INDORACK Wallmount Rack Single Door 8U WIR4508S Depth 450mm
Rp 2.285.000
Category
Rack Server
Brand
indorack
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1

Company Profile

PT Terang Net Telekomunikasi was established in 2009. Located on Jalan Kramat Raya 101, Central Jakarta, Kenari Mas Shops 6th Floor Block P-098 (office) & Plaza Kenari Mas 2nd Floor Block H-116 (Showroom) & Glodok Harco 3rd Floor Block D-21 (Store).PT Terang Net Telekomunikasi consists of 3 Divisions,1. Project Division is engaged in Optical Fiber Network Infrastructure, LAN / Networking Networks, IP Cameras / CCTV etc.2. Retail Division sells Telecommunications equipment and Fiber Optic accessories such asOTB, Join Closure, ODP, Patch cord, Pigtail, Passive Splitter, OPM, OLS, Fusian Splicer etc.UTP Cable, UTP Patch Cord, Conn RJ-45, Patch Panel, Crimping Tool etc.IP Camera / CCTV - Hik Vision, Samsung, Dahua, Samsung, SPC, Avtech etc.3. Fiber Optic Cable Installation Services, Splicing, and LAN networks, and CCTV InstallationPlease contact us PT Terang Net TelekomunikasiHengky / Wulan / InspirationTel: 021-3984-1858Mobile / Whats App: 082298111889, 08161189371, 085772538889Email: t.t_telecom@yahoo.comhengky.t.t@gmail.comptterangnettel@gmail.com
Vision
Menjadi Perusahaan penyedia kebutuhan Alat-alat Telekomunikasi, Networking, Rack Server, Kabel Fiber Optik, CCTV, Aksesoris listrik, Teknik dll yang andal dengan menawarkan layanan yang berkualitas dan terpercaya.
Mission
Menjadi Perusahaan penyedia kebutuhan Alat-alat Telekomunikasi, Networking, Rack Server, Kabel Fiber Optik, CCTV, Aksesoris listrik, Teknik dll yang andal dengan menawarkan layanan yang berkualitas dan terpercaya.
Arrow