Login / Register
Status Pajak: Non PKP
Verified Supplier
SIUP, NPWP
Response Rate: 70%
Nilai ini menunjukan seberapa cepat penjual menanggapi pesan, melakukan diskusi, dan mengirim penawaran.
Soho Podomoro City - Neo Soho, Lantai 17 Nomor.1702. Jl.Letjen. S. Parman Kav 28, RT.3/5. Tanjung Duren Selatan, Grogol Petamburan Jakarta Barat 11470
Jakarta Barat DKI Jakarta
Indotrading gold member
7 Year
Establishment Year
2004
Number of employees
20 People
Company Field
FTTH & Fiber Accessories, Rack Server, Data Com, Fiber Runner, FTTA 4G Lte
We Sell
Fiber Optic Utility,Switch,Patchcord,Converter,SFP,Twisted Pair Cable
Kabel Patch Cord Fiber FC
Rp 1
Category
Kabel Patch Cord
Update
16 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Kabel Patch Cord OM3 OM4
Rp 100
Category
Kabel Patch Cord
Update
11 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 5960 28 FDC
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
11 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Kabel Patch Cord SC
Rp 100
Category
Kabel Patch Cord
Brand
corning
Update
11 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 3950 28 CDC
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
11 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Aksesoris Kabel In line Closure 48 Core
CALL
Category
Aksesoris Kabel Lainnya
Brand
core
Update
11 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Kabel Patch Cord Dan Pigtail
CALL
Category
Kabel Patch Cord
Update
10 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 3650 8C
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
10 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch SFP  Optical  Transceiver
Rp 20
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Brand
wintop
Update
10 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Aksesoris Kabel In line Closure 288 Core
CALL
Category
Aksesoris Kabel Lainnya
Brand
core
Update
08 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Aksesoris Kabel Indoor CM 36 F ODC
CALL
Category
Aksesoris Kabel Lainnya
Update
08 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Aksesoris Kabel Optical Drop Wire Outdoor
CALL
Category
Aksesoris Kabel Lainnya
Update
08 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 3650 26C
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
04 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Adaptor ACDC Adapter SC APC Simplex
Rp 25.000
Category
Adaptor AC DC
Brand
simplex
Update
03 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Kabel Patch Cord MTRJ-MTP-MPO
Rp 100
Category
Kabel Patch Cord
Update
02 Nov 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch Kabel Listrik NYA
Rp 315.000
Category
Kabel NYA
Brand
Eterna
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 3950 10C
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 3950 26 C
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 5950 28T
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1
Network Hubs and Switch DCN Switch 5950 24
CALL
Category
Network Hubs and Switch
Update
21 Sep 2021
Min Order
1

Company Profile

Spotelindo Mitra Utama,.Ltd is a trading company which expertise in telecommunication and cabling system field. The company's established in 2004 and has been a good partner with well-known telecommunication firms in the country in assisting as well as providing their project needs. Our product range includes: 1. FTTH (Fiber Optic to the Home) & Accessories, 2. Data Communication & Active Devices/Switch, 3. Data Center & Racking System Solution, 4. FTTA (Fiber Optic to the Antenna) 5. Cable Tray, Wiremesh, & Fiber Duct Moreover, Spotelindo is also providing Solution Service which covers: - Power Solution as Rectifier, Battery, and Ups; - Racking System Solution; - FTTA; - Fiber Duct/Wiremesh/Cable Tray. For almost 11 years, Spotelindo has done its part to provide and to deliver the best service/solution for the partner and the loyal customer. In which accordance to our company vision, " To become a reliable partner in technology solution".
Arrow