Plc Splitter Box Upc Singlemode Sc 1X16

  • Minimum Order 1 unit
  • stock212
  • Country Origin Indonesia
  • CategoriesPLC Splitter
  • Last Updated04 Jul 2017

Product Specification Plc Splitter Box Upc Singlemode Sc 1X16

Passive Fiber Optic Spliter PLC 1 x 16 SC/PC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.

The given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:

  • Low insertion loss and high return loss
  • for FTTX network
  • branching cable varies among others 1:16,
  • the network is used for networking (branching)
  • by using the black box

* Optical Fiber Connector Tool

 

 

 

Price Plc Splitter Box Upc Singlemode Sc 1X16

: CALL
People was using internet as the primer facility. internet helps people for finding something, checking something, and complete the people needed.
Wahana Mandiri as the fiber optic company supply the company need for fiber optic equipment for internet facility

We Sell
  • Peralatan Networking
  • Peralatan Telekomunikasi
  • Material Fiber Optic

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
Plc Splitter Box Upc Singlemode Sc 1X16 !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy Plc Splitter Box Upc Singlemode Sc 1X16 cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Wahana Mandiri

Response Rate :
100%
LINDETEVES TRADE CENTER LT.1 B18 NO.1JL. HAYAM WURUK NO.127, JAKARTA BARAT, DKI JAKARTA, INDONESIA - 11180 Jakarta Barat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia

Other Companies Related to Wahana Mandiri

PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

Verified Supplier
Indotrading gold member
5 Year
Response Rate 40%
Arrow