Sell PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector from Indonesia by PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama,Cheap Price

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

  • Minimum Order 1 pcs
  • stock212
  • Country Origin Indonesia
  • CategoriesLC Connector
  • Last Updated03 Jul 2017

Product Specification PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um MM FO Connector

Specification :

FLCSMCXAQY

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um multimode FO Connector

LC OPTICAM ® Fiber Optic Connectors – Pre-Polished Cam Termination
• TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible connectors
• Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
• Insertion loss: .3dB average (multimode and singlemode)
• Return loss: >20dB (multimode), >26dB (10GIG™ multimode), 55dB avg. (singlemode)
• Spring-loaded “Senior” rear pivot latch LC connector
• Quick installation; provide field termination in less than half the time of field polish connectors
• Patent pending re-termination capability provides yield rates approaching 100%
• Factory pre-polished fiber endface eliminates time-consuming field polishing to reduce installation
  costs, labor, scrap and the number of tools required
• Cam activated fiber and buffer clamp mechanisms provide superior fiber and buffer retention – less sensitivity to fiber
  tensile loading
• No separate clamps, tools, or steps are required to secure both the fiber and the buffer
• OPTICAM ® Termination Tool (OCTT) simplifies tooling and termination, and virtually eliminates operator error by
  providing visual indication of proper termination after the cam step has been completed
• Cable retention boot assemblies consistently provide higher than industry standard cable retention
• Non-optical disconnect maintains data transmission under tensile loads for jacketed cable
• Fiber cable size: 900μm tight-buffered fiber with included boot(s); 1.6mm – 2.0mm and 3.0mm jacketed cable with
  available OPTICAM ® 1.6mm/2.0mm and 3.0mm Cable Retention Boot Assemblies – 10 per package

Price PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

: CALL
PT Trikomindo Karunia Utama Selling: • Rack Server Cabinet • Fiber Optic Solution • UTP Network System Integration • Hardware distribution • Software distribution • Networking Switching Solution Services • Security System • PABX System • FAX System • Printer solution services • CCTV & IP Camera • Access Control Solution • Fixed Wireless Telephone (FWT) • Finger Print Solution • Auto Attendant • Voice mail • UPS • Storage • Voip Gateway • Telephone Billing system • Installer certified & Programming • Maintenance contract

We Sell
  • Kamera Cctv
  • Pabx
  • Rack Server
  • Access Control
  • Fiber Optic
  • Kabel Utp

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Trikomindo Karunia Utama

2 Year
Response Rate :
50%
Komplek Harco Mangga Dua, Ruko Apartemen pesona bahari Blok R17 Jakarta Pusat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia

Other Companies Related to

Toko Victor Teknik

Verified Supplier
Indotrading gold member
1 Year
Response Rate 50%

PD. Wahana Mandiri

Verified Supplier
Response Rate 50%
Arrow