PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord ST Duplex Singlemode 9um-ST-125um

  • Minimum Order 1 pcs
  • stock212
  • Country Origin Indonesia
  • CategoriesDuplex Patch Cord
  • Last Updated04 Jul 2017

Product Specification PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord ST Duplex Singlemode 9um-ST-125um

- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex SM 9um/125um, 1 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-SM-ST-ST-LSZH-01 USD. 22,50
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex SM 9um/125um, 2 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-SM-ST-ST-LSZH-02 USD. 23,90
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex SM 9um/125um, 3 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-SM-ST-ST-LSZH-03 USD. 25,30
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex SM 9um/125um, 5 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-SM-ST-ST-LSZH-05 USD. 28,10
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex SM 9um/125um,10 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-SM-ST-ST-LSZH-10 USD. 35,10

Price PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord ST Duplex Singlemode 9um-ST-125um

: CALL
PT Trikomindo Karunia Utama Selling: • Rack Server Cabinet • Fiber Optic Solution • UTP Network System Integration • Hardware distribution • Software distribution • Networking Switching Solution Services • Security System • PABX System • FAX System • Printer solution services • CCTV & IP Camera • Access Control Solution • Fixed Wireless Telephone (FWT) • Finger Print Solution • Auto Attendant • Voice mail • UPS • Storage • Voip Gateway • Telephone Billing system • Installer certified & Programming • Maintenance contract

We Sell
  • Kamera Cctv
  • Pabx
  • Rack Server
  • Access Control
  • Fiber Optic
  • Kabel Utp

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord ST Duplex Singlemode 9um-ST-125um !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord ST Duplex Singlemode 9um-ST-125um cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Trikomindo Karunia Utama

3 Year
Response Rate :
76%
Komplek Harco Mangga Dua, Ruko Apartemen pesona bahari Blok R17 Jakarta Pusat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia

Other Companies Related to Trikomindo Karunia Utama

CV. Tridaya Sakti

Verified Supplier
Response Rate 100%
Arrow