PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Multimode ST-FC-50um 125um

  • Minimum Order 1 pcs
  • stock212
  • Country Origin Indonesia
  • CategoriesDuplex Patch Cord
  • Last Updated04 Jul 2017

Product Specification PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Multimode ST-FC-50um 125um

NETVIEL PRYSMIAN Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um

- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 1 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-01 USD. 24
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 2 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-02 USD. 26,40
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 3 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-03 USD. 28,80
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 5 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-05 USD. 33,60
- NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um,10 mtr (LSZH), NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-10 USD. 45,60

NETVIEL PRYSMIAN Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62,5um/125um

NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-001Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)each $     27.00
NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-002Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)each $     30.00
NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-003Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)each $     33.00
NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-005Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)each $     39.00
NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-010Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)each $     54.00

Price PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Multimode ST-FC-50um 125um

: CALL
PT Trikomindo Karunia Utama Selling: • Rack Server Cabinet • Fiber Optic Solution • UTP Network System Integration • Hardware distribution • Software distribution • Networking Switching Solution Services • Security System • PABX System • FAX System • Printer solution services • CCTV & IP Camera • Access Control Solution • Fixed Wireless Telephone (FWT) • Finger Print Solution • Auto Attendant • Voice mail • UPS • Storage • Voip Gateway • Telephone Billing system • Installer certified & Programming • Maintenance contract

We Sell
  • Kamera Cctv
  • Pabx
  • Rack Server
  • Access Control
  • Fiber Optic
  • Kabel Utp

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Multimode ST-FC-50um 125um !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy PRYSMIAN NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Multimode ST-FC-50um 125um cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Trikomindo Karunia Utama

3 Year
Response Rate :
76%
Komplek Harco Mangga Dua, Ruko Apartemen pesona bahari Blok R17 Jakarta Pusat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia

Other Companies Related to Trikomindo Karunia Utama

CV. Tridaya Sakti

Verified Supplier
Response Rate 100%
Arrow