NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex Multimode

  • Minimum Order 1 pcs
  • stock212
  • Country Origin Indonesia
  • CategoriesDuplex Patch Cord
  • Last Updated05 Jul 2017

Product Specification NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex Multimode

NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex MM 50/125um OM3

NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-002Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)each $   44.00
NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-003Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 3 meter (LSZH)each $   47.60
NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-005Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 5 meter (LSZH)each $   54.80
NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-010Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 10 meter (LSZH)each $   72.80
NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-015Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 15 meter (LSZH)each $   90.80
NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-020Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 20 meter (LSZH)each $  108.80

NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex MM 50/125um OM4

NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-002Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)each $    44.00
NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-003Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 3 meter (LSZH)each $    47.60
NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-005Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 5 meter (LSZH)each $    54.80
NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-010Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 10 meter (LSZH)each $    72.80
NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-015Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 15 meter (LSZH)each $    90.80
NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-020Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 20 meter (LSZH)each $   108.80

Price NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex Multimode

: CALL
PT Trikomindo Karunia Utama Selling: • Rack Server Cabinet • Fiber Optic Solution • UTP Network System Integration • Hardware distribution • Software distribution • Networking Switching Solution Services • Security System • PABX System • FAX System • Printer solution services • CCTV & IP Camera • Access Control Solution • Fixed Wireless Telephone (FWT) • Finger Print Solution • Auto Attendant • Voice mail • UPS • Storage • Voip Gateway • Telephone Billing system • Installer certified & Programming • Maintenance contract

We Sell
  • Kamera Cctv
  • Pabx
  • Rack Server
  • Access Control
  • Fiber Optic
  • Kabel Utp

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex Multimode !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC Duplex Multimode cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Trikomindo Karunia Utama

3 Year
Response Rate :
76%
Komplek Harco Mangga Dua, Ruko Apartemen pesona bahari Blok R17 Jakarta Pusat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia

Other Companies Related to Trikomindo Karunia Utama

CV. Tridaya Sakti

Verified Supplier
Response Rate 100%
Arrow