Sell Media Converter HTB-3100 A Dan B from Indonesia by CV. Globalindo Internusa,Cheap Price

Product Specification Media Converter HTB-3100 A Dan B

Overview:
Bidirectional 10/100M adaptive Ethernet fiber optic transceivers , using the latest U.S. KENDIN chip, high -quality single-fiber bidirectional optical transceiver module ( brand new manufacturers ) , stable performance and excellent quality. For Telecommunications , broadcasting, broadband fiber optic network data traffic and the need to improve performance, high-reliability network environment.

Model: HTB-3100A/B-25KM
Fiber optic type: Single mode
Connector type: SC
Transmit Wave length: 1310/1550nm
Transmit power: -13~-6dBm
Receiver sensitivity: -30dBm
Transmission distance: 20km
Allowable loss: 17dBm

Feature:
1. Brand-New, High Quality.
2. An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port , to achieve optical signal conversion between 10/100base TX twisted pair (Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ;
3. Core optical fiber can be completed in just one way signal transmission compared to dual fiber optic data transmission mode to improve the quantity doubled ;
4. Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards ;
5. Has 10M/100M adaptive capacity ;
6. Ethernet interface can adaptively direct line / crossover cable connection ;
7. Support full / half duplex mode ;
8. Support IEEE802.3X duplex flow control and half-duplex backpressure flow control ;
9. Supports broadcast storm prevention function ;
10. 1916 Byte support large data frame ( optional ) ;
11. Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction ;
12. UTP up to 100 meters ; longest 100 km single-mode fiber

Packing Contents:
1x HTB-3100A
1x HTB-3100B
2x Power supply

Price Media Converter HTB-3100 A Dan B

: CALL
The company is engaged in general suppliers and contractors who sell Fence Ornaments, Carpentry / Plantation Equipment, Fogging Drugs, Kitchen Equipment / Equipments. We are located in Jakarta & Surabaya

We Sell
  • Ornamen Pagar
  • Peralatan/ Perlengkapan Dapur
  • Peralatan Pertukangan/ Perkebunan
  • Alat
  • Obat Fogging
  • Alat Musik

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
Media Converter HTB-3100 A Dan B !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Request Quote
We are an Online Media that consists of Distributors, Resellers, Manufactures, Suppliers, importers and exporters. If you are interested to buy Media Converter HTB-3100 A Dan B cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wished to sell your product,
Contact Supplier
Globalindo Internusa

2 Year
Response Rate :
81%
Jl. Rambutan 8/ 47 Komplek Perumahan Pondok Candra Indah, Waru - Sidoarjo Sidoarjo, Jawa Timur - Indonesia
Arrow