Selling the best and most complete PLC Splitter | Indotrading
RFQ Logo
PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter in Indonesia

PLC Splitter is a passive device made using high-tech and small-sized silica waveguide optical technology. Its function is to share information on optical signals or light waves with various distribution capacities. PLC Splitters are usually applied to: Telecommunication Networks, CATV Systems, Optical Devices, Fiber Optic Sensors, FTTH and FTTx Deployments (GPON / BPON / EPON), Local Area Networks (LAN), Passive Optical Networks (PON) and Test Equipment. There are several types of PLC splitters based on the brand, model and specifications, to get the different types of PLC splitters that you want, you can directly buy PLC splitters with cheap wholesale prices from suppliers, distributors, dealers, agents, importers and all existing sellers in Indotrading with the lowest price with the best quality in Indonesia.

PLC Splitter

Operating wavelength, insertion loss, uniformity, return loss, and polarization dependent loss.Used in:- Exchanges- Cabinet Equipment- Boxes & Main Equipment Room- Assistant Fiber Management System- Cabinet & Boxes

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

Operating wavelength, insertion loss, uniformity, return loss, and polarization dependent loss.Used in:- Exchanges- Cabinet Equipment- Boxes & Main Equipment Room- Assistant Fiber Management System- Cabinet & Boxes

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

Cables PLC SplitterOperating wavelength, insertion loss, uniformity, return loss, and polarization dependent loss.usefulness:- Exchanges- Cabinet Equipment- Boxes & Main Equipment Room- Assistant Fiber Management System- Cabinet & Boxes.Cables PLC Splitter is a device which has input channels (input) and output channels (output). After a ti

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

Operating wavelength, insertion loss, uniformity, return loss, and polarization dependent loss. Used in:- Exchanges- Cabinet Equipment- Boxes & Main Equipment Room- Assistant Fiber Management System- Cabinet & Boxes

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter BOX 1x8 SC/APC Singlemode.PLC Spliter Passive Fiber Optic Module 1 x 8 SC/APC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.The given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:Low insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among others 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 amthe network is used for networking (branching)by using the

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : splitter
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter BOX 1x32 SC/APC SinglemodePLC Spliter Passive Fiber Optic Module 1 x 32 SC/APC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.the given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:Low insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among others 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 am type sc/pc or sc/apcthe network is used for networking (

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat

Get offers from hundreds distributors PLC Splitter

Do you want to buy PLC Splitter?

1. Segera kirim permintaan beli Anda
2. Bandingkan beberapa penawaran dari distributor terpercaya kami
3. Dapatkan penawaran terbaik langsung ke email Anda

Request Quote
PLC Splitter

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter is a passive device that is created using silica waveguide technology optic as well as small-sized high-tech function divides the information signal optic or light waves with distribution manifold has a capacity that is like 1:2, 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 and 1:64 as well as some are having input 2 like 2:10 and 2

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter Box Singlemode 1x8 SC/UPC also available at: PLC Splitter 1x2 SC/UPC or SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/UPC or SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/UPC or SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/UPC or SC/APC *Fiber Optic Connector Tool

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter BOX 1x4 SC/APC SinglemodePLC Spliter Passive Fiber Optic Module 1 x 4 SC/APC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.The given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:Low insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among others 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 amthe network is used for networking (branching)by using the

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

Passive Fiber Optic Spliter PLC 1 x 16 SC/PC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.The given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:Low insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among others 1:16,the network is used for networking (branching)by using the black box* Optical Fiber Connector Tool   

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
APAKAH ANDA SUPPLIER PLC Splitter?

Apakah Anda Ingin Menampilkan Produk dari Perusahaan Anda Sendiri?

Tampilkan Produk dan Tingkatkan Omset Anda sekarang!

PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter BOX 1x16 SC/APC Singlemode.PLC Spliter Passive Fiber Optic Module 1 x 16 SC/APC in use to in the ODP or else in odc.the given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLC:Low insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among others 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 am type sc/pc or sc/apcthe network is used for networking

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter is a passive device that is created using silica waveguide technology optic as well as small-sized high-tech function divides the information signal optic or light waves with distribution manifold has a capacity that is like 1:2, 1:4, 1:8, 1:16, 1:32 and 1:64 as well as some are having input 2 as 2:16 and2:32

  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
PLC Splitter

Sell PASSIVE PLC SPLITTER Box 1 * 32 SC/PC SINGLEMODEthe given feature Passive Fiber optic Splitter PLCLow insertion loss and high return lossfor FTTX networkbranching cable varies among other 1:32,the network is used for networking (branching)by using the black box* Optical Fiber Connector Tool  

  • Price : Rp1.234.567
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : splitter
Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
Seller :
PD. Wahana Mandiri
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat




Cheap Price of PLC Splitters from Suppliers and Distributors

in Indotrading you can get the lowest price and the best quality goods directly from suppliers, distributors, dealers, agents, importers and all trusted sellers . Prices are usually influenced by the brand, quality, type, and warranty provided by the seller. To get the most complete price list, you can directly contact the seller by sending a purchase request according to what you need. Then the seller will provide detailed information in accordance with your purchase request.

Tips to Buy a Cheap Price PLC Splitter

Before buying, make sure beforehand what number and size you want to buy. Then submit a request to buy goods directly to the seller such as the quantity and specifications of the product that you want. After getting a quote and a price list that matches what you want. Then compare with offers from other sellers, after getting the best offer, then make sure to pay only through a secure payment system through Indotrading.

Cheapest Supplier and Distributor of PLC Splitters in Indonesia

In Indotrading there are lots of suppliers and distributors who sell PLC Splitters at cheap prices of various types and the most complete size in Indonesia. All products are offered at the cheapest distributor and supplier prices that match the wholesale prices that can be sold again at retail prices for your company or store. To get the price information of the items you need, please immediately submit a purchase or tender request online through Indotrading.

How to Buy PLC Splitter through Online Tender in Indotrading

If your company needs products in large quantities, you can directly do online tenders to procure the best goods in Indonesia through Indotrading. By using the purchase request feature to many suppliers and distributors who sell goods according to what you are looking for .. With online tenders, you can more easily get a bargain at a low price according to your needs without having to linger sending conventional purchase requests to many suppliers and distributors that do not necessarily match the items you need.

Price List of Cheap PLC Splitters

Get information on cheap PLC Splitter prices directly from suppliers and distributors of PLC Splitters in Indotrading. The price of a PLC splitter is usually based on the type, brand and different models so that the price list must be adjusted according to the type. Because of the types of PLC Splitters being sold, they certainly have different specifications, for example the seller groups the types from the lowest price, the medium price and the highest price. Of the several types and prices offered in the price list, they must have been adjusted for each quality of the product sold. By getting a cheap price, of course, we will get a lot of direct benefits, such as the benefits of buying products in large quantities, that is, you will easily sell them back to benefit from your sales. It's different if you buy a product not from a direct supplier or distributor, because of course you will get a high price. Find all the cheapest PLC Splitter price lists for all your needs easily in Indotrading.

Selling Cheap Price PLC Splitters

Indotrading provides a category of PLC Splitters for you sellers, manufacturers, importers, distributors and suppliers in Indonesia to sell products in Indotrading. We provide the best online sales and tender system in Indonesia, which you can use to make it easier to offer your products to agencies / companies / entrepreneurs and other buyers who are looking for the best PLC Splitter, with the most comprehensive product selection and the lowest price in Indonesia. Advantages and advantages of online PLC Splitter / e-procurement tenders in Indotrading namely you will go through the procurement process which includes identification of initial requirements and specifications by the user, through search, source and contract negotiation stages, ordering and including mechanisms that register receipts, payments and as support for post-procurement evaluation. With the system of procuring goods online through online tenders in Indotrading that utilize this information technology, you will be easy to process procurement data up to the report making process. Increase your company's turnover through Indotrading - Indonesia's Largest Supplier Network.

Is your Company engaged in selling PLC Splitter to Indonesia.

Indotrading.com is a Media Advertising of companies specialized in Importer, Distributor, Trading, Services, Factory and Exporter. Please Kindly contact the companies listed directly to buy and for the best and cheap prices

TOP SUPPLIER PLC Splitter

PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
verified icon Verified
Indotrading gold member
5 Year
Response Rate 20%
Adaptor ACDC Adapter SC APC Simplex
INVERTER DAN KONVERTER POWER SUPPLY DC 12V 10A METAL CASE
Kabel Listrik Kabel NYM 3  2.5 supreme
Arrow