fiber optic cable Distributor in Indonesia , Supplier ,Dealer , Export , Import Page
fiber optic cable

fiber optic cable in Indonesia

Sell ​​Fiber Optic Cable Cheapest, Complete From Fiber Optic Cable Distributor in Indotrading

Fiber Optic Functions and Types

Fiber Optic Cable has a function as a cable internet and telephone network installation and is a fiber optic cable made of glass as well as a very smooth plastic material. This type of fiber optic cable is currently often used for internet network installations are widely used by the providers of Internet Service Provider (ISP). How fiber optic cable works is directing light waves in one direction through the process of refraction of light and light waves from a physical point

  • List of Product From fiber optic cable  (34)

fiber optic cable

Single Fiber Optic Cable Core Per Tube (Scpt) Aerial 24TRef. Spec: ITU-T Recommendation G.652DSTEL K - 036 - 2012LEGEND:Colored Optical Fiber CoreThixotropic Filling GelExtruded PBTP TubePE Covered Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Central Streghth MemberWater Blocking YarnPolyaramid YarnHelically Overlapped Water Blocking TapeRip CordLongitudinal Alu

Response Rate :
reply_all 95%
  • Price : Rp16.000
  • Min Order : 4000
  • Brand : jembo
Seller :
PT. Mega Global Solution
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
fiber optic cable

Kami PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama merupakan authorized dealer / dealer resmi AMP yang menjual dan mendistribusikan semua produk AMP, salah satu nya KABEL FIBER OPTIC AMP 4 CORE SAMPAI DENGAN 24 CORE .Beberapa produk AMP lainnya adalah : AMP UTP Cable Cat 5e / cat 6 / cat 6EAMP STP / FTP Cable Cat 5e / cat 6 / cat 7AMP Fiber Optic cabl

Response Rate :
reply_all 75%
  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : amp
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Get offers from hundreds fiber optic cable

You want to Buy fiber optic cable? Send Your Quotation Now

Easy and Reliable
Save Time
Save Money

Butuh modal kerja?
Klik untuk mendapatkan penawaran khusus kami.

logo uob
fiber optic cable

An Optical Fiber Cable Is A Cable Containing One Or More Optical Fibers That Are Used To Carry Light. The Optical Fiber Elements Are Typically Individually Coated With Plastic Layers And Contained In A Protective Tube Suitable For The Environment Where The Cable Will Be Deployed. Different Types Of Cable Are Used For Different Applications, For Exa

Response Rate :
reply_all 60%
  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
PT. Tembong Son Digdaya
Jakarta , Jakarta Timur
fiber optic cable

In principle the fiber optic membiaskan and a number of light-reflecting that propagate in it. The efficiency of optical fiber is determined by the constituent material of the purity of glass/glass. The more pure the material glass, the less light that is absorbed by the fiber optics.To send a phone conversation or the internet via fiber optics, an

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp1
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
CV. Mitra Usaha Mandiri Jakarta
Banten , Kota Tangerang

sell fiber optic cable (fiber optic) and provides services to install fiber optic cable installation & (fiber optic) best cheapest in Indonesia &Fiber opticis a transmission line or similar cables made of glass or plastic that is very smooth and is smaller than a single hair, and can be used to transmit light signals from one place to another. The

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp1
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
PT. Mitra Usaha Mandiri Jakarta
Banten , Kota Tangerang

Fiber Optic CablesFunction Fiber optic cable is a conduit installation of fiber optic cable prices (fiber optic) cable or fiber is worth the time in a state asset premium. direct the light waves in one direction through the process of light refraction. actual fiber optic cable will transmit light waves from a physical point of another by capturing

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp1
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
Mitra Usaha Mandiri Tangerang
Banten , Kota Tangerang

Splice Box 12-Fiber SC SM-  12-Fiber SC Duplex Singlemode Splice BoxHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system.Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® distribution &a

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.285.850
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Guaranteed Performance SpecificationsAvailable in Various Type of ConnectorsLow Insertion Loss and Back ReflectionsApplications:- Optical Fiber Communications- LAN, CATV Systems- Optical Network Equipments- Optical Test Equipments- Module Pigtails

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp1
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Barat

Fiber Optic Cable Clamp Strains: Fiber Optic Cable Clamp strains or commonly called Anchoring Clamp clamp is used when wiring the cable penggantung on penegang. The Function Of The Strain Clamp/AnchoringI the main Strain Clamp is to hold or tightening the cable Clamp must be Strain then made of the finest quality aluminum material so that the

Response Rate :
Tidak Ada Data
  • Price : Rp11.000
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
CV. Mahatma Sakti
Jawa Timur , Sidoarjo

Splice Box 24-Fiber SC SM-  24-Fiber SC Duplex Singlemode Splice BoxHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system.Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® distribution &a

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.616.075
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Aerial Fiber Optic CableFiber optic cables function is to direct the light waves in one direction through the process of light refraction. Fiber Optic Cable is widely used on the WAN network for voice and data communications.This kind of cable is not affected by electromagnetic interference and very suitable for use in areas that many electromagnet

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : CALL
  • Min Order : 1
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Barat

Splice Box Rosenberger 12-Fiber SC MM-  12-Fiber SC Duplex Multimode Splice BoxHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system.Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® dist

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.205.000
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC MM-  24-Fiber SC Duplex Multimode Splice BoxHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system.Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® dist

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.520.000
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC MM-  1HU 12-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.525.250
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC MM-  1HU 24-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.808.750
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC MM-  2HU 48-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp3.696.000
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC SM-  1HU 12-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.415.000
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC SM-  1HU 24-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp2.877.000
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC SM-  2HU 48-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), SteelHDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cablin

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp4.045.125
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 9/125um 3m-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 9/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3mFiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp262.500
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3mFiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connect

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp262.500
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 9/125um 3m-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 9/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3mFiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp283.500
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 50/125um 3m-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3mFiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connect

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp283.500
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Pigtail Rosenberger SC SM 1m-  Pigtail, SC 0.9mm SM, 1mFiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel.Application• On-site splicing with bulk cable• Fiber To The Desk• Other

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp57.750
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Pigtail Rosenberger SC 50/125um 1m-  Pigtail, SC 0.9mm 50/125um, 1mFiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel.Application• On-site splicing with bulk cable• Fiber To The Desk&

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp57.750
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 9/125um-  12Core, 9/125um Outdoor Loose Tube L/D Armored Gel-Filled CableRosenberger HDCS® provides the customer with fiber-optic cables for distribution cabling solution which are designed to exceed the standard requirements of IEC 11801, EN 50173 and ANSI/TIA-568-C. The performance of a cabling syste

Response Rate :
reply_all 20%
  • Price : Rp24.675
  • Min Order : 1
  • Brand : rosenberger
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Fiber Optic Cable Price directly from Distributor

At Indotrading.com you can get the best price directly from distributors in Indotrading. The offer is usually tailored to the brand, quality, type, after sales service until the warranty provided by the seller. Various types of cables with various types and prices you can get here.

 

 

Buy the Best Optical Fiber Cable with Optimal Price and Function

Before buying make sure what kind of needs and adjust also with the best price you want. Each type of course has disadvantages and advantages. Immediately make your purchase offer on Indotrading.com and make sure you get the best price to suit your needs.

Best and Complete Fiber Optics Distributor Distributor Center

Make sure you buy goods from trusted seller with best selling price according to quality and best after sales service. The best selling price can be found through all distributors, suppliers to stores selling at Indotrading.com

 

 

Online Tender for Procurement of Fiber Optic Cable

Your company needs a large quantity of Fiber Optic Cable? You can bid procurement by using buy request feature. Get ease of procurement for your company by offering the best price from trusted sellers.

Is your Company engaged in selling fiber optic cable to Indonesia.

Indotrading.com is a Media Advertising of companies specialized in Importer, Distributor, Trading, Services, Factory and Exporter. Please Kindly contact the companies listed directly to buy and for the best and cheap prices

--%>