Selling Cheap Price Quality Patch Cord Cables jakarta | Indotrading | Indotrading
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables in Jakarta

Patch Cord Cables Selling direct from the distributor. Cheap price, warranty and reliable Distributor

Function and Type Patch Cord Cables

Cables Patch Cord is an optical fiber cable of a certain length which is mounted connectors at the ends and are used to connect between devices or to a telecommunications connection. Patch Cord Cables are often also called stranded UTP cable or fiber type that serves to connect the active to the passive devices. Examples of wallplate or Faceplate connecting to a computer, connect from the Patch Panel to switch or router, connect from the Patch Panel to wallplate or faceplate. Patch Cord on both ends of existing RJ45 Connector and plugboot (security connector) that have been terminated from the factory with a through test fluke. This kind of cable is functioning the same speed with the cable utp solid, there is a Cat5e, Cat6 and even fiber optics.


Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cable UTP DTC NetConnect :-12121; Patchcord UTP Cat.5E, Blue, 1m-12122; Patchcord UTP

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch cord SC SC 3 mtr Fiber optik singlemode - DuplexPatch cord SC SC 3 mtr Fiber optik

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Terang Net Telekomunikasi
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

AMP Patch cord
Kabel UTP AMP Patch cord cat 5 cat 6 4 Feet,7Feet, 8 Feet English

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
Aurora Elektrik
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Utara
Patch Cord Cables

Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cables Drop 4 Core Messenger
Fiber Optic is a transmission medium made

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
90%
Seller :
PT. Dua Putera Indo Sejahtera
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Guaranteed Performance Specifications
Available in Various Type of Connectors
Low

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

DRAKA U / FTP DBOOT Patch Cord Cat6A LSZH 26 AWG as follows :PC8320GY-1; U/FTP Cat.6a DBOOT Patch

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat

Get offers from hundreds distributors Patch Cord Cables

Do you want to buy Patch Cord Cables?

1. Segera kirim permintaan beli Anda
2. Bandingkan beberapa penawaran dari distributor terpercaya kami
3. Dapatkan penawaran terbaik langsung ke email Anda

Patch Cord Cables

3 meters long. Patchcord cable is used to connect between devices or to telecommunications

  • Price : Rp75.000
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Terang Net Telekomunikasi
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Sell Patch Cord CablesPanduit patchcord Cat 5 and paint UTP cable 6 Length 2 meters, 4 meters, 5

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
Aurora Elektrik
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Utara
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables serves to connect the active to the passive devices.
LAN cable UTP cat 6

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
90%
Seller :
PT. Dua Putera Indo Sejahtera
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables and Pigtail
Guaranteed Performance Specifications
Available in

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
APAKAH ANDA SUPPLIER Patch Cord Cables?

Apakah Anda Ingin Menampilkan Produk dari Perusahaan Anda Sendiri?

Tampilkan Produk dan Tingkatkan Omset Anda sekarang!

MULAI BERJUALAN
Patch Cord Cables

DRAKA U / UTP DBOOT Cat6A LSZH 24 AWG Patch Cord as follows :PC8120GY-1 U/UTP Cat.6a DBOOT Patch

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch cord LC LC 3 mtr ( Multimode - Duplex )

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Terang Net Telekomunikasi
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables LCLC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

DRAKA F/UTP DBOOT Cat6 LSZH 26 AWG Patch Cord as follows :PC6220GY-1; F/UTP Cat.6 DBOOT Patch cord

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Sell Patch Cord LC SC 10 mtr Singlemode Duplex Distributor of Singlemode Duplex SC 10 mtr LC cord

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Terang Net Telekomunikasi
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables MU
MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

DRAKA U / UTP DBOOT Patch Cord Cat6 LSZH 24 AWG as follows :PC6120GY-1 U/UTP Cat.6 DBOOT Patch

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

OM3 fiber patch cord
The OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO/IEC standards.

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat

Get offers from hundreds distributors Patch Cord Cables

Do you want to buy Patch Cord Cables?

1. Segera kirim permintaan beli Anda
2. Bandingkan beberapa penawaran dari distributor terpercaya kami
3. Dapatkan penawaran terbaik langsung ke email Anda

Patch Cord Cables

Types of DRAKA F/UTP DBOOT Patch Cord Cat.5e LSZH 26 AWG as follows :PC5220GY-1 F/UTP Cat.5E DBOOT

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Guaranteed Performance
Specifications
Available in Various Type of Connectors
Low Insertion

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Types of DRAKA UC Patch Cord FO OM4 Duplex LSZH as follows :PCDL04301-1; UC Patchcord, Duplex,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Armoured fiber patch cord
Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Types of UC DRAKA Patch Cord FO OM3 Duplex LSZH as follows :PCDL03301-1; UC Patchcord, Duplex,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord
MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Types of DRAKA UC Patch Cord FO OM1 Duplex 62.5um LSZH as follows :PCDL06201-1; UC Patchcord,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

UPC SM Patchcord
Performance specifications warranty
Type of connectors are available vary
Low

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Types of UC DRAKA Patch Cord FO OM2 50um Duplex LSZH as follows :PCDL05001-1; UC Patchcord, Duplex,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing which
FC

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Types of DRAKA UC Patch Cord Duplex FO SM LSZH as follows :PCDL00901-1; UC Patchcord, Duplex, LSZH,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cable SC
SC stands for Subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat
Patch Cord Cables

Jenis-jenis DRAKA UC Patch Cord FO Duplex LSZH sbb :PCDL00901-1; UC Patchcord, Duplex, LSZH,

  • Price : CALL
Response Rate :
100%
Seller :
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Pusat
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cable ST stands for Straight Tip-a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors

  • Price : Rp1
Response Rate :
40%
Seller :
PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama
DKI Jakarta , Jakarta Barat

Patch Cord Cables prices direct from the Distributor

In Indotrading.com you can get the best prices Patch Cord Cables directly from distributors in Indotrading. Patch Cord Cables price offered is usually tailored to the brand, quality, type, after-sales service to the warranty provided by the seller. Patch Cord Cables vary with different types and prices can be found here.

Patch Cord Cables Best Buy with price and Function

Before buying Patch Cord Cables make sure your needs and define Cable Patch Cord that fits your needs. Make sure you get the best prices Patch Cord Cables suit your needs.

Distributor Selling Patch Cord Cables Best and Most Complete

Make sure you buy Patch Cord Cables from a trusted seller with the best price according to the quality and after sales service. Selling prices Patch Cord Cables can best be found through distributors, suppliers to stores that sell Patch Cord Cables in Indotrading.com

Online Tender for Procurement of Goods Patch Cord Cables

Your company requires Patch Cord Cables in bulk? You can do a tender for the procurement of goods by using the purchase request. Get Patch Cord Cables ease of procurement for your company with the best price quote from a trusted seller.

Is your Company engaged in selling Patch Cord Cables to Jakarta.

Indotrading.com is a Media Advertising of companies specialized in Importer, Distributor, Trading, Services, Factory and Exporter. Please Kindly contact the companies listed directly to buy and for the best and cheap prices

Arrow